CANYON ECHOES

Nancy Canyon

Subscribe in Parasocial

Free on the App Store for iPhone, iPad and Mac. No subscription needed. Once it is installed, tap this link again and the show is yours. Already have it? Open in Parasocial.

About

A weekly podcast of readings by author, Nancy Canyon.

Also on

Recent episodes

  • Intimate ApparelMar 3, 2021 · 4 min
  • "Me, Myself & We," written and read by author, Nancy CanyonFeb 3, 2021 · 6 min
  • "Side Pork," read by author, Nancy CanyonFeb 2, 2021 · 12 min
  • "Gum," by Nancy CanyonJan 28, 2021 · 5 min
  • "Front Line," short fiction by Nancy CanyonJan 25, 2021 · 4 min
  • "Jeannie Ann," Short-short fiction written and read by Nancy Canyon, author.Jan 25, 2021 · 4 min
  • DARK FOREST--SHORT FICTIONJan 17, 2021 · 6 min
  • CANYON ECHOES (Trailer)Jan 17, 2021 · 1 min

Website · RSS feed

CANYON ECHOES | Parasocial