
Talk with Sarah!
- Society & Culture · Personal Journals
Free on the App Store for iPhone, iPad and Mac. No subscription needed. Once it is installed, tap this link again and the show is yours. Already have it? Open in Parasocial.
About
Talk with Sarah adalah sebuah ruang, tempat Sarah ngobrol dan bertukar cerita dengan teman-teman
Also on
Recent episodes
- Ngobrolin Uang bareng Arika (Talk with Sarah! Episode 04)
- Ngobrol Soal Menikah Sampe Bahas Sosmed bersama Molek (Talk with Sarah! Episode 03 part 3)
- Ketemu Realita dan Quarter Life Crisis bersama Molek (Talk with Sarah! Episode 3 part 2)
- Nostalgia Masa Kecil Anak 90an bersama Molek (Talk with Sarah Episode 03 part 1)
- K-world 101 bersama Ega (Talk with Sarah! Episode 02)
- Sendiri Melalui Pandemi bersama @sangatbagus (Talk with Sarah! Episode 01)
- Teaser Talk with Sarah