NorthPointe Church

Jim Pinkard

Subscribe in Parasocial

Free on the App Store for iPhone, iPad and Mac. No subscription. Once it is installed, tap this link again and the show is yours. Already have it? Open in Parasocial.

About

NorthPointe Church in Adairsville, Georgia. Pastor Jim Pinkard teaches God's word as it applies to our everyday lives.

Also on

Recent episodes

  • Sunday Service 12-12-21 Jim Pinkard and J.A. Baptism.Dec 13, 2021 · 2 hr 59 min
  • 7-11-21 Sunday Service, Pastor Jim Pinkard, NorthPointe Church, Adairsville, Ga.Jul 13, 2021 · 1 hr 25 min
  • 3-28-2021 | The Awesome Power of Vision Part 2Mar 28, 2021 · 41 min
  • 3-21-2021 | The Awesome Power of Vision Part 1Mar 28, 2021 · 38 min
  • 1-18-2021 - Jim Pinkard - A faith that works when life don't - Part 26Jan 31, 2021 · 37 min
  • 01-11-2021 - Jim Pinkard - A FAITH THAT WORKS WHEN LIFE DON’T, PART 25Jan 12, 2021 · 33 min
  • 01-04-21 - Jim Pinkard - A Faith That Works When Life Don’t, Part 24Jan 12, 2021 · 33 min
  • 12-28-20 - Jim Pinkard - A FAITH THAT WORKS WHEN LIFE DON’T, Part 23Jan 12, 2021 · 33 min
  • 12-20-20 Jim Pinkard - The Joy of Worship at ChristmasJan 11, 2021 · 41 min
  • 12-13-2020 - Part 22 - Jim PinkardDec 13, 2020 · 34 min

Website · RSS feed